Traditional Year Graduates

2020

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Jacob Hostetler, MD Anesthesiology Indianapolis, IN
James Kachmar, MD Diagnostic Radiology Danville, PA
Adam Michalak, MD Diagnostic Radiology Manhasset, NY
Brandon Shute, DO Anesthesiology Hershey, PA

2019

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Tyler Bates, DO Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Columbus, MS
Kelvin Ellis Jr, DO Emergency Medicine Erie, PA
Joseph Hill, DO Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Las Vegas, NV
Leah Saylor, DO Obstetrics and Gynecology Cincinnati, OH

2018

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Anthony Hafez, DO Nuclear Medicine New York, NY
Joshua Levin, DO Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Philadelphia, PA
Max Smith, DO Diagnostic Radiology Pittsburgh, PA

2017

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Lindsay Brescia, DO Family Medicine Altoona, PA
David Lemchak, DO Dermatology Research Fellowship Scottsdale, AZ
Jacob Townsend, DO General Medical Officer Travis AFB, CA

2016

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Oliver Glen Ancheta, DO Internal Medicine Parkersburg, WV
Sarah Contrucci, DO Diagnostic Radiology Ford City, PA
Bernadette Flynn, DO Family Medicine Altoona, PA

2015

 Alumni Specialty  Location
John Fox, DO Physiatry New York, NY
Broc Parker, DO Flight Physician Whiteman AFB, Missouri
Eric Stevens, DO General Medical Officer Osan AFB, South Korea

2014

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Matthew Luthman, DO Internal Medicine San Antonio, TX
Rebecca McConnell, DO Physiatry Ann Arbor, MI
Zachary Zanfes, DO Diving Medicine Pensacola, FL

2013

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Anthony Froncillo, DO Family Medicine Altoona, PA
Nathan Jackson, DO Dermatology Research Fellowship Cleveland Ohio
Andrew Long, DO Internal Medicine Colorado Springs, CO

2012

 Alumni Specialty  Location
John Kephart, DO Family Medicine Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Daniel Lavin, DO Family Medicine San Antonio, Texas
Max Pell, DO Anesthesiology Brighton, MA

2011

 Alumni Specialty  Location
OluJimi Oluwole, DO Family Medicine Atlanta, GA
Kristy Wolfel, DO Diagnostic Radiology Canton, OH

2009

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Jennifer Stirgwolt, DO Family Medicine Aylett, GA

2008

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Brett Richardson, DO Radiology Iowa Radiology

2007

 Alumni Specialty  Location
Todd Feathers, DO Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Warminster, PA
Mark Kropinak, DO Opthalmology/Plastic Surgery Hagerstown, MD
Amanda Walls Bailey, DO Family Medicine Lake Norman, NC